Place |
Bib |
Name |
Sex |
Age |
Hometown |
Div |
Div |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
119 |
Nick Kramer |
M |
21 |
GRAND RAPIDS MI |
1 |
M18-39 |
15:00 |
4:50 |
2 |
27 |
Jed Christiansen |
M |
24 |
GREENVILLE PA |
2 |
M18-39 |
15:09 |
4:53 |
3 |
112 |
Aaron Crague |
M |
32 |
VALPARAISO IN |
3 |
M18-39 |
15:30 |
5:00 |
4 |
60 |
Zachary Meineke |
M |
23 |
WAUWATOSA WI |
4 |
M18-39 |
15:35 |
5:01 |
5 |
53 |
Kristopher Koster |
M |
29 |
HOLLAND MI |
5 |
M18-39 |
15:36 |
5:02 |
6 |
40 |
Dustin Franta |
M |
23 |
LA CRESCENT MN |
6 |
M18-39 |
15:48 |
5:05 |
7 |
177 |
Andrew Yazzie |
M |
29 |
KENTWOOD MI |
7 |
M18-39 |
16:02 |
5:10 |
8 |
125 |
Rick Cahoon |
M |
34 |
SHEPHERD MI |
8 |
M18-39 |
16:19 |
5:16 |
9 |
115 |
Paul Geimer |
M |
20 |
LAKE ZURICH IL |
9 |
M18-39 |
16:26 |
5:18 |
10 |
134 |
Kelvin Guibault |
M |
21 |
FRANKLIN WI |
10 |
M18-39 |
16:28 |
5:18 |
11 |
49 |
Britt Jensen |
M |
18 |
FREMONT NE |
11 |
M18-39 |
16:35 |
5:21 |
12 |
37 |
David Ernesti |
M |
27 |
STANTON NE |
12 |
M18-39 |
16:37 |
5:21 |
13 |
147 |
Tyler Noble |
M |
20 |
SHEPHERD MI |
13 |
M18-39 |
16:43 |
5:23 |
14 |
166 |
Chris Schulist |
M |
20 |
HOLLAND MI |
14 |
M18-39 |
16:45 |
5:24 |
15 |
104 |
Mark Landman |
M |
25 |
FARGO ND |
15 |
M18-39 |
16:55 |
5:27 |
16 |
79 |
Chris Setzler |
M |
39 |
WONDER LAKE IL |
16 |
M18-39 |
16:59 |
5:28 |
17 |
97 |
Caleb Whitmer |
M |
19 |
GLADSTONE MI |
17 |
M18-39 |
17:00 |
5:29 |
18 |
180 |
Kevin Ford |
M |
18 |
WESTERVILLE OH |
18 |
M18-39 |
17:00 |
5:29 |
19 |
82 |
Aaron Smith |
M |
20 |
BLOOMINGTON IL |
19 |
M18-39 |
17:03 |
5:29 |
20 |
83 |
Tyler Soderberg |
M |
19 |
FREMONT NE |
20 |
M18-39 |
17:03 |
5:30 |
21 |
157 |
Jesse Delgado |
M |
13 |
WASECA MN |
1 |
M01-17 |
17:04 |
5:30 |
22 |
87 |
Kevin Sommer |
M |
45 |
BETTENDORF IA |
1 |
M40-99 |
17:05 |
5:30 |
23 |
15 |
John Arndt |
M |
40 |
NEW CARLISLE IN |
2 |
M40-99 |
17:08 |
5:31 |
24 |
38 |
Matt Ferris |
M |
18 |
MINNEAPOLIS MN |
21 |
M18-39 |
17:18 |
5:34 |
25 |
33 |
Layton Elliott |
M |
31 |
INDIANAPOLIS IN |
22 |
M18-39 |
17:22 |
5:36 |
26 |
24 |
Buddy Brosky |
M |
13 |
SAINT CLAIR MI |
2 |
M01-17 |
17:34 |
5:40 |
27 |
194 |
Shane Smith |
M |
28 |
SAINT CLOUD WI |
23 |
M18-39 |
17:39 |
5:41 |
28 |
175 |
Ryne Scopp |
M |
18 |
KENOSHA WI |
24 |
M18-39 |
17:49 |
5:45 |
29 |
154 |
Nicholas Wondaal |
M |
14 |
ST. JOHN IN |
3 |
M01-17 |
17:55 |
5:46 |
30 |
183 |
Aaron Pierce |
M |
29 |
BROWN DEER WI |
25 |
M18-39 |
17:59 |
5:48 |
31 |
34 |
Gerry Emerson |
M |
37 |
GREENWOOD IN |
26 |
M18-39 |
18:03 |
5:49 |
32 |
167 |
Justin Walters |
M |
26 |
SOMERSET OH |
27 |
M18-39 |
18:12 |
5:52 |
33 |
75 |
Shawn Scholl |
M |
47 |
KREMMLING CO |
3 |
M40-99 |
18:15 |
5:53 |
34 |
192 |
Kate Chettle |
F |
29 |
COLUMBIA MO |
1 |
F18-39 |
18:20 |
5:54 |
35 |
195 |
Logan Kleam |
M |
14 |
FLAT ROCK MI |
4 |
M01-17 |
18:25 |
5:56 |
36 |
99 |
Steven Wilson |
M |
19 |
FREMONT NE |
28 |
M18-39 |
18:26 |
5:56 |
37 |
44 |
Bill Hague |
M |
47 |
WINNETKA IL |
4 |
M40-99 |
18:27 |
5:56 |
38 |
193 |
Joe Kirby |
M |
43 |
CALIFORNIA MO |
5 |
M40-99 |
18:29 |
5:57 |
39 |
106 |
Tyler Nault |
M |
14 |
PESHTIGO WI |
5 |
M01-17 |
18:31 |
5:58 |
40 |
54 |
Francis Landman |
M |
19 |
FARGO ND |
29 |
M18-39 |
18:41 |
6:01 |
41 |
113 |
Jay Doane |
M |
18 |
VALPARAISO IN |
30 |
M18-39 |
18:43 |
6:02 |
42 |
67 |
Joey Palumbo |
M |
14 |
SOMERSET OH |
6 |
M01-17 |
18:44 |
6:02 |
43 |
160 |
Rick Hawley |
M |
47 |
EAST JORDAN MI |
6 |
M40-99 |
18:47 |
6:03 |
44 |
21 |
Kyle Baumgart |
M |
13 |
DEPERE WI |
7 |
M01-17 |
18:49 |
6:04 |
45 |
174 |
Tim Jones |
M |
50 |
LOVELAND CO |
7 |
M40-99 |
18:56 |
6:06 |
46 |
86 |
Karson Sommer |
M |
13 |
BETTENDORF IA |
8 |
M01-17 |
19:00 |
6:07 |
47 |
131 |
Russell Delap |
M |
54 |
BROOKFIELD WI |
8 |
M40-99 |
19:02 |
6:08 |
48 |
191 |
Austin Mullikin |
M |
20 |
SELMA IN |
31 |
M18-39 |
19:08 |
6:10 |
49 |
31 |
Devin Davies |
M |
14 |
ELMHURST IL |
9 |
M01-17 |
19:09 |
6:10 |
50 |
98 |
Gary Whitmer |
M |
55 |
GLADSTONE MI |
9 |
M40-99 |
19:15 |
6:12 |
51 |
65 |
Chris Meyer |
M |
13 |
FORT WAYNE IN |
10 |
M01-17 |
19:18 |
6:13 |
52 |
26 |
Dave Chatelaine |
M |
53 |
OWATONNA MN |
10 |
M40-99 |
19:19 |
6:13 |
53 |
162 |
Benjamin Munoz |
M |
32 |
BANGOR MI |
32 |
M18-39 |
19:20 |
6:14 |
54 |
153 |
Brian Tomanek |
M |
31 |
EAST LANSING MI |
33 |
M18-39 |
19:21 |
6:14 |
55 |
128 |
Aerick Connelly |
M |
23 |
STERLING HEIGHTS MI |
34 |
M18-39 |
19:27 |
6:16 |
56 |
59 |
Hannah Meineke |
F |
23 |
WAUWATOSA WI |
2 |
F18-39 |
19:28 |
6:16 |
57 |
122 |
John Barndt |
M |
52 |
WAUKESHA WI |
11 |
M40-99 |
19:30 |
6:17 |
58 |
135 |
Carey Hammel |
M |
28 |
MT. PLEASANT MI |
35 |
M18-39 |
19:42 |
6:21 |
59 |
148 |
Les Paul |
M |
51 |
CEDAR GROVE WI |
12 |
M40-99 |
19:46 |
6:22 |
60 |
63 |
Melissa Menghini |
F |
13 |
FENTON MO |
1 |
F01-17 |
19:47 |
6:22 |
61 |
168 |
Steven Williams |
M |
48 |
ALLEN PARK MI |
13 |
M40-99 |
19:50 |
6:23 |
62 |
62 |
Krista Menghini |
F |
18 |
FENTON MO |
3 |
F18-39 |
19:51 |
6:24 |
63 |
198 |
Ryan McNeive |
M |
12 |
OAK CREEK WI |
11 |
M01-17 |
19:54 |
6:25 |
64 |
129 |
Kyle Coulter |
M |
14 |
BATH MI |
12 |
M01-17 |
20:00 |
6:27 |
65 |
39 |
Terry Fons |
M |
50 |
FRANKLIN WI |
14 |
M40-99 |
20:00 |
6:27 |
66 |
101 |
Katie Wondra |
F |
24 |
N. FOND DU LAC WI |
4 |
F18-39 |
20:05 |
6:28 |
67 |
137 |
Darrin Haupert |
M |
29 |
FRANKFORT IN |
36 |
M18-39 |
20:07 |
6:29 |
68 |
91 |
Michael Thimmesch |
M |
12 |
PLOVER WI |
13 |
M01-17 |
20:10 |
6:30 |
69 |
51 |
Andy Kaestner |
M |
47 |
RACINE WI |
15 |
M40-99 |
20:18 |
6:32 |
70 |
56 |
Dave Macknick |
M |
47 |
CHICAGO IL |
16 |
M40-99 |
20:19 |
6:33 |
71 |
151 |
Jonathan Salter |
M |
18 |
MACOMB MI |
37 |
M18-39 |
20:21 |
6:33 |
72 |
189 |
Jacob Dallas |
M |
20 |
CHARLESTON IL |
38 |
M18-39 |
20:23 |
6:34 |
73 |
96 |
Bill Westfall |
M |
44 |
GLENVIEW IL |
17 |
M40-99 |
20:23 |
6:34 |
74 |
11 |
Debbie Ackerman |
F |
43 |
WILMETTE IL |
1 |
F40-99 |
20:23 |
6:34 |
75 |
103 |
Lilliana Hamilton |
F |
11 |
COLORADO SPRINGS CO |
2 |
F01-17 |
20:28 |
6:36 |
76 |
16 |
Steven Arrivo |
M |
45 |
ANN ARBOR MI |
18 |
M40-99 |
20:29 |
6:36 |
77 |
110 |
Thomas Vernot |
M |
41 |
WAUSEON OH |
19 |
M40-99 |
20:29 |
6:36 |
78 |
89 |
Thomas Stoll |
M |
45 |
WEST BEND WI |
20 |
M40-99 |
20:30 |
6:36 |
79 |
179 |
Michael Bunton |
M |
48 |
CEDARBURG WI |
21 |
M40-99 |
20:35 |
6:38 |
80 |
88 |
Konnor Sommer |
M |
11 |
BETTENDORF IA |
14 |
M01-17 |
20:37 |
6:38 |
81 |
182 |
Todd Horner |
M |
51 |
LOGANSPORT IN |
22 |
M40-99 |
20:39 |
6:39 |
82 |
92 |
Gianfranco Torres |
M |
12 |
HOFFMAN ESTATES IL |
15 |
M01-17 |
20:41 |
6:40 |
83 |
100 |
Bailey Wolf |
F |
13 |
OCONTO FALLS WI |
3 |
F01-17 |
20:44 |
6:41 |
84 |
94 |
Deanna Vodacek |
F |
49 |
NEW AUBURN WI |
2 |
F40-99 |
20:47 |
6:42 |
85 |
188 |
Jim Larsen |
M |
45 |
RACINE WI |
23 |
M40-99 |
20:49 |
6:42 |
86 |
102 |
Morgan Benoit |
F |
13 |
ROCKFORD MI |
4 |
F01-17 |
20:50 |
6:43 |
87 |
30 |
Ben Davidson |
M |
12 |
ST. CLAIR MI |
16 |
M01-17 |
20:51 |
6:43 |
88 |
120 |
Jamie Latimer |
F |
28 |
MASON MI |
5 |
F18-39 |
20:52 |
6:43 |
89 |
90 |
Trevor Strader |
M |
13 |
FENTON MO |
17 |
M01-17 |
20:55 |
6:44 |
90 |
170 |
David Behof |
M |
37 |
WILMETTE IL |
39 |
M18-39 |
21:00 |
6:46 |
91 |
176 |
Selamawit Shannon-Tamrat |
F |
19 |
GOLDEN VALLEY MN |
6 |
F18-39 |
21:04 |
6:47 |
92 |
126 |
Grant Clark |
M |
13 |
ROSSVILLE IN |
18 |
M01-17 |
21:04 |
6:47 |
93 |
45 |
Tim Hamilton |
M |
46 |
SPENCERVILLE IN |
24 |
M40-99 |
21:06 |
6:48 |
94 |
42 |
Ron Goerke |
M |
21 |
WAUKESHA WI |
40 |
M18-39 |
21:06 |
6:48 |
95 |
108 |
Saige Ruleau |
F |
13 |
PESHTIGO WI |
5 |
F01-17 |
21:14 |
6:50 |
96 |
140 |
Wyatt Leclear |
M |
25 |
MT. PLEASANT MI |
41 |
M18-39 |
21:14 |
6:50 |
97 |
145 |
Kevin Mills |
M |
36 |
ROSSVILLE IN |
42 |
M18-39 |
21:14 |
6:50 |
98 |
130 |
Dan Daly |
M |
48 |
CHICAGO IL |
25 |
M40-99 |
21:17 |
6:51 |
99 |
61 |
Ric Meister |
M |
47 |
JANESVILLE WI |
26 |
M40-99 |
21:19 |
6:52 |
100 |
77 |
Thomas Schreiber |
M |
14 |
ROLLING MEADOWS IL |
19 |
M01-17 |
21:24 |
6:54 |
101 |
64 |
Terri Menghini |
F |
46 |
FENTON MO |
3 |
F40-99 |
21:25 |
6:54 |
102 |
47 |
Dj Hessenthaler |
M |
31 |
KENOSHA WI |
43 |
M18-39 |
21:26 |
6:54 |
103 |
19 |
Matthew Bartman |
M |
22 |
MENASHA WI |
44 |
M18-39 |
21:28 |
6:55 |
104 |
141 |
Elliott Lipe |
M |
13 |
BATH MI |
20 |
M01-17 |
21:34 |
6:57 |
105 |
124 |
Lauren Bright |
F |
14 |
ROSSVILLE IN |
6 |
F01-17 |
21:35 |
6:57 |
106 |
80 |
Garett Sillanpaa |
M |
44 |
KENOSHA WI |
27 |
M40-99 |
21:39 |
6:59 |
107 |
50 |
Devon Jongeling |
M |
13 |
PARKER SD |
21 |
M01-17 |
21:42 |
6:59 |
108 |
156 |
Vern Blaze |
M |
49 |
INDEPENDENCE OH |
28 |
M40-99 |
21:42 |
7:00 |
109 |
173 |
Erik Ivanov |
M |
18 |
PALATINE IL |
45 |
M18-39 |
21:46 |
7:01 |
110 |
48 |
Jordan Janusiak |
M |
12 |
SOUTH MILWAUKEE WI |
22 |
M01-17 |
21:49 |
7:02 |
111 |
95 |
Chloe Volkman |
F |
13 |
BRUSSELS WI |
7 |
F01-17 |
21:52 |
7:03 |
112 |
74 |
Luke Rose |
M |
14 |
FORT WAYNE IN |
23 |
M01-17 |
21:59 |
7:05 |
113 |
69 |
Susan Racette |
F |
45 |
ST. LOUIS MO |
4 |
F40-99 |
22:01 |
7:05 |
114 |
171 |
Steven Brey |
M |
49 |
INVERNESS IL |
29 |
M40-99 |
22:05 |
7:07 |
115 |
36 |
Julia Englebert |
F |
14 |
BRUSSELS WI |
8 |
F01-17 |
22:08 |
7:08 |
116 |
70 |
Gavin Redetzke |
M |
12 |
MARSHFIELD WI |
24 |
M01-17 |
22:15 |
7:10 |
117 |
12 |
Doug Ackerman |
M |
43 |
WILMETTE IL |
30 |
M40-99 |
22:17 |
7:11 |
118 |
159 |
Rachel Gohn |
F |
13 |
ALLENDALE MI |
9 |
F01-17 |
22:21 |
7:12 |
119 |
85 |
Chris Sommer |
M |
11 |
BETTENDORF IA |
25 |
M01-17 |
22:23 |
7:13 |
120 |
52 |
Hadley Karandjeff |
F |
12 |
BRENTWOOD MO |
10 |
F01-17 |
22:24 |
7:13 |
121 |
161 |
Andrew Karandjeff |
M |
39 |
BRENTWOOD MO |
46 |
M18-39 |
22:25 |
7:13 |
122 |
123 |
Kelsey Billingsley |
F |
12 |
BATH MI |
11 |
F01-17 |
22:33 |
7:16 |
123 |
105 |
Steve Manett |
M |
60 |
ROCKFORD MI |
31 |
M40-99 |
22:42 |
7:19 |
124 |
46 |
Grace Hess |
F |
14 |
FORT WAYNE IN |
12 |
F01-17 |
22:47 |
7:20 |
125 |
114 |
Allan Eilts Jr |
M |
34 |
KENOSHA WI |
47 |
M18-39 |
22:49 |
7:21 |
126 |
139 |
Grace Lackner |
F |
19 |
O'FALLON MO |
7 |
F18-39 |
22:53 |
7:22 |
127 |
152 |
Sean Salter |
M |
20 |
MACOMB MI |
48 |
M18-39 |
22:54 |
7:22 |
128 |
68 |
Isabella Racette |
F |
11 |
ST. LOUIS MO |
13 |
F01-17 |
23:07 |
7:27 |
129 |
25 |
Ryan Carow |
M |
21 |
SURING WI |
49 |
M18-39 |
23:11 |
7:28 |
130 |
158 |
Debbie Gohn |
F |
51 |
ALLENDALE MI |
5 |
F40-99 |
23:12 |
7:28 |
131 |
22 |
Tiffany Blakely |
F |
30 |
NEW BUFFALO MI |
8 |
F18-39 |
23:18 |
7:30 |
132 |
116 |
Reagan Gorman |
F |
10 |
SPRINGVILLE IA |
14 |
F01-17 |
23:43 |
7:38 |
133 |
43 |
Coleen Grone |
F |
19 |
SAINT PETERS MO |
9 |
F18-39 |
23:45 |
7:39 |
134 |
109 |
Kyle Vernot |
M |
12 |
WAUSEON OH |
26 |
M01-17 |
24:01 |
7:44 |
135 |
20 |
Kaleb Baumgart |
M |
11 |
DEPERE WI |
27 |
M01-17 |
24:02 |
7:44 |
136 |
142 |
Marshall Lipe |
M |
13 |
BATH MI |
28 |
M01-17 |
24:03 |
7:45 |
137 |
185 |
Michelle Hirsch |
F |
11 |
BROOKFIELD WI |
15 |
F01-17 |
24:08 |
7:46 |
138 |
81 |
Jake Skebba |
M |
21 |
MADISON WI |
50 |
M18-39 |
24:11 |
7:47 |
139 |
107 |
Shauna Perez |
F |
39 |
SOUTH BEND IN |
10 |
F18-39 |
24:16 |
7:49 |
140 |
121 |
McKayla Lindsley |
F |
13 |
WAUKESHA WI |
16 |
F01-17 |
24:25 |
7:52 |
141 |
150 |
Leslie Rogers |
F |
36 |
HAGERSTOWN IN |
11 |
F18-39 |
24:25 |
7:52 |
142 |
178 |
Carl Zaiser |
M |
45 |
RACINE WI |
32 |
M40-99 |
24:30 |
7:53 |
143 |
197 |
James Bianco |
M |
49 |
CHICAGO IL |
33 |
M40-99 |
24:32 |
7:54 |
144 |
172 |
Katherine Dannecker |
F |
19 |
MILWAUKEE WI |
12 |
F18-39 |
24:38 |
7:56 |
145 |
35 |
Megan Enderby |
F |
13 |
PESHTIGO WI |
17 |
F01-17 |
24:41 |
7:57 |
146 |
127 |
Joseph Clark |
M |
43 |
LAFAYETTE IN |
34 |
M40-99 |
24:54 |
8:01 |
147 |
117 |
Taylor Karben |
F |
18 |
EAST MOLINE IL |
13 |
F18-39 |
25:10 |
8:06 |
148 |
76 |
Gregg Schreiber |
M |
46 |
ROLLING MEADOWS IL |
35 |
M40-99 |
25:22 |
8:10 |
149 |
184 |
Erin Wheadon |
F |
23 |
FLORISSANT MO |
14 |
F18-39 |
25:27 |
8:12 |
150 |
181 |
Joseph Fuchs |
M |
26 |
VILLA RIDGE MO |
51 |
M18-39 |
25:28 |
8:12 |
151 |
84 |
Rebekah Sokol |
F |
13 |
MARINETTE WI |
18 |
F01-17 |
25:30 |
8:13 |
152 |
73 |
Jessica Roscioli |
F |
35 |
PLEASANT PRAIRIE WI |
15 |
F18-39 |
25:33 |
8:14 |
153 |
155 |
Emma Berndt |
F |
19 |
BURLINGTON WI |
16 |
F18-39 |
25:40 |
8:16 |
154 |
41 |
Marie Goerke |
F |
49 |
WAUKESHA WI |
6 |
F40-99 |
25:41 |
8:16 |
155 |
196 |
Paul Johnson |
M |
50 |
KENOSHA WI |
36 |
M40-99 |
25:54 |
8:21 |
156 |
146 |
Tom Moeller |
M |
59 |
CHESTERTON IN |
37 |
M40-99 |
25:57 |
8:21 |
157 |
143 |
Katelyn Mills |
F |
13 |
ROSSVILLE IN |
19 |
F01-17 |
26:09 |
8:25 |
158 |
186 |
Lori Finn |
F |
46 |
ORCHARD LAKE MI |
7 |
F40-99 |
26:12 |
8:26 |
159 |
164 |
Morgan Pach |
F |
26 |
MADISON WI |
17 |
F18-39 |
26:13 |
8:27 |
160 |
165 |
Patrick Ryan |
M |
63 |
BURNSVILLE MN |
38 |
M40-99 |
26:23 |
8:30 |
161 |
169 |
Anne Ackerman |
F |
48 |
CLEARWATER MN |
8 |
F40-99 |
26:48 |
8:38 |
162 |
118 |
Andrew Kopplin |
M |
20 |
LAKE ZURICH IL |
52 |
M18-39 |
26:54 |
8:40 |
163 |
18 |
Joseph Barta |
M |
49 |
KENOSHA WI |
39 |
M40-99 |
27:23 |
8:49 |
164 |
144 |
Kelly Mills |
F |
35 |
ROSSVILLE IN |
18 |
F18-39 |
28:06 |
9:03 |
165 |
138 |
Miguel Hernandez |
M |
36 |
CREST HILL IL |
53 |
M18-39 |
28:12 |
9:05 |
166 |
111 |
Emmalee Wollin |
F |
12 |
RACINE WI |
20 |
F01-17 |
28:12 |
9:05 |
167 |
55 |
Brian Leech |
M |
29 |
WAUKESHA WI |
54 |
M18-39 |
28:34 |
9:12 |
168 |
149 |
Cherie Peterson |
F |
50 |
KENOSHA WI |
9 |
F40-99 |
29:34 |
9:31 |